Liveperson.Net liveperson.net

81933160.Va-A.Cobrowse.Liveperson.Net

81933160.va-a.cobrowse.liveperson.net receives about 41,950 unique visitors and 68,798 (1.64 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $508.99/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $280,243.36. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 81933160.va-a.cobrowse.liveperson.net is ranked number 13,191 in the world and 0.00839% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in New York, NY, 10001, United States and links to network IP address 208.89.15.154. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - 81933160.va-a.cobrowse.liveperson.net

How popular is 81933160.va-a.cobrowse.liveperson.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
41,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,258,500
Daily Pageviews:
68,798 (1.64 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
13,191 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00839% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 45.1%47.7%4789
China 7.6%4.9%16018
United Kingdom 6.8%13.7%4462
Japan 4.7%5.4%13992
France 3.4%2.0%12306
Canada 2.8%2.1%8106
India 2.1%2.5%22858
Germany 1.8%1.1%26834
Brazil 1.7%1.1%16090
Australia 1.6%1.0%9838
Thailand 1.3%0.8%6262
Italy 1.2%0.7%25937
Indonesia 1.1%0.7%11797
Israel 1.0%1.7%3027
Turkey 1.0%1.5%10144
Qatar 0.9%0.5%4226
South Africa 0.9%0.9%7270
Korea, Republic of 0.8%1.4%15700
Netherlands 0.8%0.5%15143
Ireland 0.7%0.5%6105
Viet Nam 0.7%0.4%7907
Saudi Arabia 0.7%0.5%10606
Mexico 0.6%0.3%24687

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sales.liveperson.net
40.65%26.62%1.1
iad.liveperson.net
23.01%14.37%1.1
cobrowse.liveperson.net
18.51%10.93%1.0
authentication.liveperson.net
14.14%9.18%1.1
le.liveperson.net
12.68%29.85%4.1
service.liveperson.net
3.68%2.79%1.3
exchange.liveperson.net
3.03%2.00%1.1
lon.liveperson.net
1.73%1.03%1.0
bi.liveperson.net
0.60%0.35%1.0
link.liveperson.net
0.43%0.25%1
liveperson.net
0.38%0.22%1
idavid.liveperson.net
0.34%0.27%1
liveengage.liveperson.net
0.27%0.16%1
int.liveperson.net
0.18%1.10%10
agentvep.liveperson.net
0.14%0.13%2
birb.liveperson.net
0.13%0.07%1
OTHER
0%0.69%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush 81933160.va-a.cobrowse.liveperson.net
Domain:
  81933160.va-a.cobrowse.liveperson.net
Rank:
  229,725
Organic Keywords:
  1,909
Organic Traffic:
  4,213
Organic Cost:
  $13,331.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
0
Total Backlinks:
  9,291,698
Follow Links:
  5,412,112
Nofollow Links:
  3,879,586
Referring Domains:
  10,551
Referring IPs:
  10,059

How socially engaged is 81933160.va-a.cobrowse.liveperson.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much 81933160.va-a.cobrowse.liveperson.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$508.99
Monthly Revenue:
$15,269.70
Yearly Revenue:
$185,781.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 32,817$376.41
United Kingdom 9,425$58.72
Japan 3,715$11.89
China 3,371$10.42
Canada 1,445$10.13
Israel 1,170$6.83
France 1,376$6.47
Australia 688$5.18
Germany 757$3.66
India 1,720$2.75
South Africa 619$2.73
Korea, Republic of 963$2.23
Netherlands 344$1.75
Ireland 344$1.71
Italy 482$1.68
Thailand 550$1.38
Brazil 757$1.34
Turkey 1,032$1.12
Qatar 344$0.91
Saudi Arabia 344$0.69
Indonesia 482$0.59
Viet Nam 275$0.20
Mexico 206$0.20

How much money do 81933160.va-a.cobrowse.liveperson.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$88.47
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,654.15
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$32,292.15
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
10,416
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
312,481
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,801,846
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 5,907$67.75
United Kingdom 1,508$9.40
Canada 361$2.53
China 438$1.35
Israel 222$1.30
Germany 219$1.06
Australia 138$1.04
India 482$0.77
France 151$0.71
Ireland 134$0.67
Japan 111$0.36
Indonesia 279$0.34
Netherlands 58$0.30
Italy 82$0.29
Saudi Arabia 72$0.15
Korea, Republic of 39$0.09
Thailand 33$0.08
Brazil 45$0.08
Turkey 72$0.08
Qatar 21$0.05
South Africa 12$0.05
Mexico 19$0.02
Viet Nam 11$0.01

How much is 81933160.va-a.cobrowse.liveperson.net worth?

Website Value:
$280,243.36

Where is 81933160.va-a.cobrowse.liveperson.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
208.89.15.154
ASN:
AS11054 
ISP:
LivePerson, Inc. 
Server Location:
New York
NY
10001
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.89.15.154

How fast does 81933160.va-a.cobrowse.liveperson.net load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://81933160.va-a.cobrowse.liveperson.net/js/libs/require.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://81933160.va-a.cobrowse.liveperson.net/css/page.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 4.2KiB (50% reduction).

Compressing https://81933160.va-a.cobrowse.liveperson.net/images/logo-lp-grey.svg could save 2.1KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://81933160.va-a.cobrowse.liveperson.net/images/logo-lp-white.svg could save 2.1KiB (50% reduction).
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

81933160.va-a.cobrowse.liveperson.net supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.va-a.cobrowse.liveperson.net
Organization: LivePerson, Inc, OU=LivePerson, Inc., OU=Hosted by LivePerson, Inc., OU=PlatinumSSL Wildcard
Location: New York/street=New York, New York, US/postalCode=100007
Issuer: COMODO RSA Organization Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Jun 8 00:00:00 2015 GMT
Valid until: Jun 7 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Organization Validation Secure Server CA
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Feb 12 00:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Feb 11 23:59:59 2029 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

81933160.va-a.cobrowse.liveperson.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to 81933160.va-a.cobrowse.liveperson.net?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 404 Unknown tenant.
Date: Wed, 15 Nov 2017 00:15:48 GMT
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 1610
Connection: close
Content-Security-Policy: frame-ancestors http://*.va-a.cobrowse.liveperson.net http://va-a.cobrowse.liveperson.net https://*.lprnd.net:* http://*.lprnd.net:* https://*.liveperson.net http://*.liveperson.net https://*.synchronite.de http://*.synchronite.de;
Content-Language: en
Server: ws

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 208.89.15.154 600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
81933160.va-a.cobrowse.liveperson.net widget